Vereinsmeister 1977 - 2011 |
2011 |
Herren | 1. Gerhard Schreimel | 2. Helmut Kuhn | 3. Hannes Haas |
Jungen | 1. Maik Meyer | 2. Jakob Scharrer | 3. Christian Schorr |
Mädchen | 1. Manuela Büttner | 2. Katharina Büttner | 3. --- |
2010 |
Herren | 1. Andreas Nagel | 2. Kosmas Mamatsios | 3. Gerhard Schreimel |
Jungen | 1. Maik Meyer | 2. Jakob Scharrer | 3. Marcel Jäger |
Mädchen | 1. Manuela Büttner | 2. Verena Engelhardt | 3. Selina Engelhardt |
2009 |
Herren | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Leonhard Schreimel | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Maik Meyer | 2. Matthias Müller | 3. Jan Heinrich |
Mädchen | 1. Manuela Büttner | 2. Rebecca Schreimel | 3. Nancy Wolf |
2008 |
Herren | 1. Leonhard Schreimel | 2. Hannes Haas | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Maik Meyer | 2. Jan Heinrich | 3. Jakob Scharrer |
Mädchen | 1. Manuela Büttner | 2. Rebecca Schreimel | 3. Nancy Wolf |
2007 |
Herren | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Andreas Nagel | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Thomas Müller | 2. Kosmas Mamatsios | 3. Thomas Reiß |
Mädchen | 1. Rebecca Schreimel | 2. Manuela Büttner | 3. Manuela Stein |
2006 |
Herren | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Gerhard Schreimel | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Thomas Müller | 2. Manuel Wagner | 3. Thomas Reiß |
Mädchen | 1. Sandy Hofmann | 2. Kathrin Weiß | 3. Rebecca Schreimel |
2005 |
Herren | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Wolfgang Heissig | 3. Gerhard Schreimel |
Jungen | 1. Nils Winner | 2. Dominik Gehr | 3. Thomas Müller |
Mädchen | 1. Sandy Hofmann | 2. Kathrin Weiß | 3. Corinna Reinl |
2004 |
Herren | 1. Wolfgang Heissig | 2. Gerhard Schreimel | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Andreas Nagel | 2. Alexander Graf | 3. Nils Winner |
Mädchen | 1. Anastasia Mamatsiou | 2. Nina Bovino | 3. Carola Ziegler |
2003 |
Herren | 1. Gerhard Schreimel | 2. Leonhard Schreimel | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Andreas Nagel | 2. Alexander Graf | 3. Nils Winner |
Mädchen | 1. Anastasia Mamatsiou | 2. Nina Bovino | 3. Carola Ziegler |
2002 |
Herren | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Wolfgang Heissig | 3. Gerhard Schreimel |
Jungen | 1. Andreas Nagel | 2. Alexander Graf | 3. Dominik Gehr |
Mädchen | 1. Nina Bovino | 2. Anastasia Mamatsiou | 3. Susanne Schramm |
2001 |
Herren | 1. Wolfgang Heissig | 2. Klaus Weiß | 3. Gerhard Schreimel |
Jungen | 1. Klaus Hochradel | 2. Peter Walter | 3. Andreas Nagel |
2000 |
Herren | 1. Klaus Weiß | 2. Hannes Haas | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Peter Walter | 3. Klaus Hochradel |
1999 |
Herren | 1. Leonhard Schreimel | 2. Heinz Thiergärtner | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Peter Walter | 3. Klaus Hochradel |
1998 |
Herren | 1. Gerhard Schreimel | 2. Hannes Haas | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Peter Walter | 3. Karl-Heinz Ruff |
1997 |
Herren | 1. Wolfgang Heissig | 2. Klaus Weiß | 3. Ferdinand Süß |
Jungen | 1. Stefan Nagel | 2. Peter Walter | 3. Karl-Heinz Ruff |
1996 |
Herren | 1. Gerhard Schreimel | 2. Wolfgang Heissig | 3. Heinz Thiergärtner |
Jungen | 1. Alexander Haas | 2. Peter Walter | 3. Markus Thiergärtner |
1995 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Leonhard Schreimel | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Alexander Haas | 2. Heiko Gentes | 3. Markus Thiergärtner |
1994 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Klaus Weiß | 3. Leonhard Schreimel |
Jungen | 1. Alexander Haas | 2. Karl-Heinz Ruff | 3. Heiko Gentes |
1993 |
Herren | 1. Klaus Weiß | 2. Gerhard Schreimel | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Jörg Wanka | 2. Karl-Heinz Ruff | 3. Heiko Gentes |
1992 |
Herren | 1. Leonhard Schreimel | 2. Heinz Thiergärtner | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Jörg Wanka | 2. Heiko Gentes | 3. -- |
1991 |
Herren | 1. Leonhard Schreimel | 2. Klaus Weiß | 3. Martin Liebel |
Jungen | 1. Jörg Wanka | 2. Markus Thiergärtner | 3. Karl-Heinz Ruff |
Mädchen | 1. Kerstin Ruff | 2. Monika Weiß | 3. Bianca Wartha |
1990 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Leonhard Schreimel | 3. Fritz Tuschl |
Jungen | 1. Udo Paulus | 2. Gerd Strobel | 3. Markus Schmidt |
Mädchen | 1. Kerstin Ruff | 2. Monika Weiß | 3. Bianca Wartha |
1989 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Wolfgang Heissig | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Gerd Strobel | 2. Udo Paulus | 3. Markus Schmidt |
Mädchen | 1. Birgit Huber | 2. Kerstin Ruff | 3. Monika Weiß |
1988 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Leonhard Schreimel | 3. Wolfgang Heissig |
Jungen | 1. Werner Saß | 2. Gerd Strobel | 3. Udo Paulus |
Mädchen | 1. Monika Weiß | 2. Manuela Weiß | 3. Bianca Wartha |
1987 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Gerhard Schreimel(G) | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Martin Scharrer | 2. Jochen Bohrer | 3. Gerd Strobel |
Mädchen | 1. Melanie Tuschl | 2. Evelyn Bohrer | 3. Monika Weiß |
1986 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Klaus Weiß | 3. Leonhard Schreimel |
Jungen | 1. Martin Scharrer | 2. Klaus Wagner | 3. -- |
Mädchen | 1. Daniela Liebel | 2. Anja Strobel | 3. -- |
1985 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. René Bauer | 3. Felix Lindwurm |
Jungen | 1. Martin Scharrer | 2. Horst Scharrer | 3. Klaus Wagner |
Mädchen | 1. Anita Lehner | 2. Daniela Liebel | 3. Anja Strobel |
1984 |
Herren | 1. René Bauer | 2. Harald Huber | 3. Felix Lindwurm |
Jungen | 1. H. Scharrer (P) | 2. H. Scharrer (G) | 3. Martin Scharrer |
1983 |
Herren | 1. Harald Huber | 2. Heinz Thiergärtner | 3. Klaus Weiß |
Jungen | 1. H. Scharrer (P) | 2. H. Scharrer (G) | 3. Martin Scharrer |
1982 |
Herren | 1. Harald Huber | 2. Heinz Thiergärtner | 3. Konrad Waitz |
Jungen | 1. Martin Liebel | 2. Gerhard Pfeiffer | 3. Dieter Scharrer |
1981 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Robert Strobel | 3. Fritz Tuschl |
Jungen | 1. Gerhard Pfeiffer | 2. Robert Müller | 3. Martin Liebel |
1980 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Robert Strobel | 3. Helmut Kuhn |
Jungen | 1. Werner Kirner | 2. Martin Liebel | 3. Gerhard Pfeiffer |
1979 |
Herren | 1. Heinz Thiergärtner | 2. Robert Strobel | 3. Konrad Waitz |
Jungen | 1. Gerhard Schreimel (G) | 2. Hermann Raum | 3. Rudolf Maußner |
1978 |
Herren | 1. Walter Eichenmüller | 2. Klaus Weiß | 3. Kurt Buchner |
Jungen | 1. Gerhard Schreimel (G) | 2. Jürgen Scharrer | 3. Werner Kirner |
1977 |
Herren | 1. Walter Eichenmüller | 2. Leonhard Schreimel | 3. Werner Weiß |
Jungen | 1. Gerhard Schreimel (G) | 2. Jürgen Scharrer | 3. Thomas Macher |